Slaughter Night (2006)

Directed by: Frank van Geloven, Edwin Visser

Stars: Victoria Koblenko, Kurt Rogiers, Jop Joris

Language: Dutch | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: Belgium | Imdb Info | Ar: 16:9 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Sl8n8

DescriptionAfter her father gets killed in an automobile accident, Kristel Lodema discovers that her dad was investigating an old mine where convicted child killer Andries Martiens died back in 1857. Kristel decides to check out the mine along with a group of young adults. However, said mine turns out to be haunted by the dangerous and murderous spirit of Martiens.


Preview

1.77GB | 89:38mins | 1018×552 | mkv
http://fboom.me/file/61646d4258c4d/slg6hter.rar

Tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to Slaughter Night (2006)

  1. wisher says:

    Thanks a lot!!! You are the best!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *